Búsqueda de Investigador - Prisma - Unidad de Bibliometría

Seleccione un departamento

# Nombre Departamento
1 Alexandre Barajas, Betsaida Tecnología Electrónica
2 Baena Oliva, María del Carmen Tecnología Electrónica
3 Barbancho Concejero, Julio Tecnología Electrónica
4 Barbancho Concejero, Antonio Tecnología Electrónica
5 Bellido Díaz, Manuel Jesús Tecnología Electrónica
6 Benjumea Mondejar, Jaime Tecnología Electrónica
7 Biscarri Triviño, Félix Tecnología Electrónica
8 Cano Lozano, Pilar Tecnología Electrónica
9 Cano Quiveu, German Tecnología Electrónica
10 Carrasco Muñoz, Alejandro Tecnología Electrónica
11 Castro Garcia, Juan Antonio Tecnología Electrónica
12 Dominguez Cid, Samuel Tecnología Electrónica
13 Dorronzoro Zubiete, Enrique Tecnología Electrónica
14 Estrada Pérez, Adrián Tecnología Electrónica
15 Fernandez Garcia, Carlos Tecnología Electrónica
16 Fernandez Scagliusi, Santiago Joaquin Tecnología Electrónica
17 Garcia Caro, Sebastian Tecnología Electrónica
18 García Delgado, Antonio Tecnología Electrónica
19 Gómez González, Isabel María Tecnología Electrónica
20 Gómez Gutiérrez, Álvaro Ariel Tecnología Electrónica
21 Guerra Coronado, Javier Antonio Tecnología Electrónica
22 Guerrero Alonso, Juan Ignacio Tecnología Electrónica
23 Guerrero Martos, David Tecnología Electrónica
24 Hernández Velázquez, María Dolores Tecnología Electrónica
25 Jiménez Fernández, Carlos Jesús Tecnología Electrónica
26 Juan Chico, Jorge Tecnología Electrónica
27 Larios Marín, Diego Francisco Tecnología Electrónica
28 Leal Díaz, Miguel Ángel Tecnología Electrónica
29 Lebrato Vazquez, Clara Tecnología Electrónica
30 León de Mora, Carlos Tecnología Electrónica
31 López Ojeda, Antonio Tecnología Electrónica
32 Luque Giraldez, Jose Rafael Tecnología Electrónica
33 Luque Rodríguez, Joaquín Tecnología Electrónica
34 Martín Guillén, Sergio Tecnología Electrónica
35 Martín Montes, Antonio Tecnología Electrónica
36 Merino Monge, Manuel Tecnología Electrónica
37 Millán Calderón, Alejandro Tecnología Electrónica
38 Miró Amarante, Gloria Tecnología Electrónica
39 Molina Cantero, Alberto Jesús Tecnología Electrónica
40 Molina Cantero, Francisco Javier Tecnología Electrónica
41 Moliner Heredia, Ruben Tecnología Electrónica
42 Monedero Goicoechea, Iñigo Tecnología Electrónica
43 Montoya Vera, Laura Tecnología Electrónica
44 Mora Merchán, Javier M. Tecnología Electrónica
45 Olmo Fernández, Alberto Tecnología Electrónica
46 Oprescu Popescu, Andreea Madalina Tecnología Electrónica
47 Ostúa Arangüena, Enrique Tecnología Electrónica
48 Parejo Matos, Antonio Tecnología Electrónica
49 Parra Fernández, María del Pilar Tecnología Electrónica
50 Pérez García, Francisco Tecnología Electrónica
51 Perez Garcia, Pablo Tecnología Electrónica
52 Personal Vázquez, Enrique Tecnología Electrónica
53 Potestad Ordoñez, Francisco Eugenio Tecnología Electrónica
54 Rivera Romero, Octavio Tecnología Electrónica
55 Romero Ternero, María del Carmen Tecnología Electrónica
56 Ropero Rodriguez, Jorge Tecnología Electrónica
57 Ruiz de Clavijo Vázquez, Paulino Tecnología Electrónica
58 Sánchez Antón, Gemma Tecnología Electrónica
59 Sivianes Castillo, Francisco Tecnología Electrónica
60 Tena Sanchez, Erica Tecnología Electrónica
61 Valencia Barrero, Manuel Tecnología Electrónica
62 Viejo Cortés, Julián Tecnología Electrónica
63 Yúfera García, Alberto Tecnología Electrónica